NPC 5465 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 45–47 · Both · Tanaris
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Land Rager
5 recorded points · 1 zone
Tanaris5 points
- Source spawnLand Rager51.3, 48.9 · Broken PillarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnLand Rager35.3, 56.4 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnLand Rager50.6, 51.7 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnLand Rager58.8, 54.4 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnLand Rager44.5, 58.7 · Eastmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
5 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Tanaris · 51.3, 48.9Broken Pillar · source spawn 23100
- Tanaris · 35.3, 56.4Tanaris · source spawn 23101
- Tanaris · 50.6, 51.7Tanaris · source spawn 23102
- Tanaris · 58.8, 54.4Tanaris · source spawn 23103
- Tanaris · 44.5, 58.7Eastmoon Ruins · source spawn 23104
Services & identity
- Level
- 45–47
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
