NPC 547 · Tameable reference
Level 16–17 · Both · Redridge Mountains, Westfall
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Great Goretusk
46 recorded points · 2 zones
Redridge Mountains30 points
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk9.9, 49.6 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk12.1, 46.9 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk41.1, 17.1 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk41.8, 14.3 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk41.3, 10.4 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk43.5, 25.3 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk13.4, 43.6 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk14.7, 40.0 · Redridge CanyonsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk40.1, 20.5 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk19.6, 78.5 · Lakeridge HighwayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk26.3, 72.2 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk23.9, 73.3 · Lakeridge HighwayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk36.6, 15.4 · Render's CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk22.6, 75.4 · Lakeridge HighwayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk21.7, 79.4 · Lakeridge HighwayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk28.2, 65.8 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk28.9, 61.1 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk28.8, 71.3 · Lakeridge HighwayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk25.2, 78.3 · Lakeridge HighwayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk33.3, 73.3 · Lakeridge HighwayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk23.2, 79.3 · Lakeridge HighwayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk20.3, 60.5 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk12.6, 55.3 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk10.5, 54.0 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk13.2, 54.0 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk11.7, 52.3 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk27.0, 71.1 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk14.4, 72.8 · Three CornersClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk12.8, 71.1 · Three CornersClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk26.1, 67.9 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Westfall16 points
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk54.6, 68.3 · The Dust PlainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk67.5, 70.9 · The Dust PlainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk58.8, 59.0 · The Dead AcreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk62.4, 51.5 · WestfallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk49.7, 68.7 · MoonbrookClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk58.1, 62.3 · The Dead AcreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk57.1, 67.7 · The Dust PlainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk58.6, 68.0 · The Dust PlainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk60.8, 67.6 · The Dust PlainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk51.7, 67.6 · MoonbrookClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk60.2, 50.5 · WestfallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk59.0, 49.1 · Sentinel HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk64.3, 66.7 · The Dust PlainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk66.7, 68.1 · The Dust PlainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk63.9, 55.1 · The Dead AcreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreat Goretusk59.0, 56.9 · The Dead AcreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
46 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Redridge Mountains · 9.9, 49.6Redridge Mountains · source spawn 6707
- Redridge Mountains · 12.1, 46.9Redridge Mountains · source spawn 10113
- Redridge Mountains · 41.1, 17.1Redridge Mountains · source spawn 10118
- Redridge Mountains · 41.8, 14.3Redridge Mountains · source spawn 10119
- Redridge Mountains · 41.3, 10.4Redridge Mountains · source spawn 10120
- Redridge Mountains · 43.5, 25.3Redridge Mountains · source spawn 10128
- Redridge Mountains · 13.4, 43.6Redridge Mountains · source spawn 10129
- Redridge Mountains · 14.7, 40.0Redridge Canyons · source spawn 10130
- Redridge Mountains · 40.1, 20.5Redridge Mountains · source spawn 10131
- Redridge Mountains · 19.6, 78.5Lakeridge Highway · source spawn 10135
- Redridge Mountains · 26.3, 72.2Redridge Mountains · source spawn 10160
- Redridge Mountains · 23.9, 73.3Lakeridge Highway · source spawn 10164
- Redridge Mountains · 36.6, 15.4Render's Camp · source spawn 10170
- Redridge Mountains · 22.6, 75.4Lakeridge Highway · source spawn 10194
- Redridge Mountains · 21.7, 79.4Lakeridge Highway · source spawn 10413
- Redridge Mountains · 28.2, 65.8Redridge Mountains · source spawn 13326
- Redridge Mountains · 28.9, 61.1Redridge Mountains · source spawn 13327
- Redridge Mountains · 28.8, 71.3Lakeridge Highway · source spawn 13331
- Redridge Mountains · 25.2, 78.3Lakeridge Highway · source spawn 16229
- Redridge Mountains · 33.3, 73.3Lakeridge Highway · source spawn 16320
- Redridge Mountains · 23.2, 79.3Lakeridge Highway · source spawn 16321
- Redridge Mountains · 20.3, 60.5Redridge Mountains · source spawn 16329
- Redridge Mountains · 12.6, 55.3Redridge Mountains · source spawn 16337
- Redridge Mountains · 10.5, 54.0Redridge Mountains · source spawn 16339
- Redridge Mountains · 13.2, 54.0Lake Everstill · source spawn 16340
- Redridge Mountains · 11.7, 52.3Lake Everstill · source spawn 16342
- Redridge Mountains · 27.0, 71.1Redridge Mountains · source spawn 17880
- Redridge Mountains · 14.4, 72.8Three Corners · source spawn 29892
- Redridge Mountains · 12.8, 71.1Three Corners · source spawn 29893
- Redridge Mountains · 26.1, 67.9Redridge Mountains · source spawn 31816
- Westfall · 54.6, 68.3The Dust Plains · source spawn 89820
- Westfall · 67.5, 70.9The Dust Plains · source spawn 89821
- Westfall · 58.8, 59.0The Dead Acre · source spawn 89822
- Westfall · 62.4, 51.5Westfall · source spawn 89823
- Westfall · 49.7, 68.7Moonbrook · source spawn 89824
- Westfall · 58.1, 62.3The Dead Acre · source spawn 89825
- Westfall · 57.1, 67.7The Dust Plains · source spawn 89826
- Westfall · 58.6, 68.0The Dust Plains · source spawn 89827
- Westfall · 60.8, 67.6The Dust Plains · source spawn 89828
- Westfall · 51.7, 67.6Moonbrook · source spawn 90015
- Westfall · 60.2, 50.5Westfall · source spawn 90016
- Westfall · 59.0, 49.1Sentinel Hill · source spawn 90017
- Westfall · 64.3, 66.7The Dust Plains · source spawn 90018
- Westfall · 66.7, 68.1The Dust Plains · source spawn 90019
- Westfall · 63.9, 55.1The Dead Acre · source spawn 90253
- Westfall · 59.0, 56.9The Dead Acre · source spawn 90359
Services & identity
- Level
- 16–17
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.

