NPC 5475 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 47–48 · Both · Tanaris
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Dunemaul Warlock
17 recorded points · 1 zone
Tanaris17 points
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock42.5, 73.4 · Southmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock39.1, 74.1 · Southmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock39.1, 71.2 · Southmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock39.6, 70.5 · Southmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock46.3, 64.7 · Eastmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock46.4, 66.2 · Eastmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock47.3, 67.6 · Eastmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock39.1, 55.3 · Dunemaul CompoundClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock40.2, 53.8 · Dunemaul CompoundClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock40.1, 56.0 · Dunemaul CompoundClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock39.3, 56.6 · Dunemaul CompoundClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock42.5, 54.4 · Dunemaul CompoundClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock38.6, 53.1 · Dunemaul CompoundClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock45.9, 66.8 · Eastmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock45.4, 66.2 · Eastmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock47.8, 65.4 · Eastmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDunemaul Warlock48.3, 64.6 · Eastmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
17 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Tanaris · 42.5, 73.4Southmoon Ruins · source spawn 23197
- Tanaris · 39.1, 74.1Southmoon Ruins · source spawn 23198
- Tanaris · 39.1, 71.2Southmoon Ruins · source spawn 23199
- Tanaris · 39.6, 70.5Southmoon Ruins · source spawn 23200
- Tanaris · 46.3, 64.7Eastmoon Ruins · source spawn 23201
- Tanaris · 46.4, 66.2Eastmoon Ruins · source spawn 23202
- Tanaris · 47.3, 67.6Eastmoon Ruins · source spawn 23203
- Tanaris · 39.1, 55.3Dunemaul Compound · source spawn 23204
- Tanaris · 40.2, 53.8Dunemaul Compound · source spawn 23205
- Tanaris · 40.1, 56.0Dunemaul Compound · source spawn 23206
- Tanaris · 39.3, 56.6Dunemaul Compound · source spawn 23207
- Tanaris · 42.5, 54.4Dunemaul Compound · source spawn 23208
- Tanaris · 38.6, 53.1Dunemaul Compound · source spawn 23209
- Tanaris · 45.9, 66.8Eastmoon Ruins · source spawn 23210
- Tanaris · 45.4, 66.2Eastmoon Ruins · source spawn 23211
- Tanaris · 47.8, 65.4Eastmoon Ruins · source spawn 23212
- Tanaris · 48.3, 64.6Eastmoon Ruins · source spawn 23213
Services & identity
- Level
- 47–48
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
