NPC 5615 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 43–44 · Both · Tanaris
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Wastewander Rogue
22 recorded points · 1 zone
Tanaris22 points
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue60.8, 32.9 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue60.1, 37.0 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue61.7, 38.2 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue61.7, 38.2 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue60.7, 39.1 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue61.8, 35.0 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue65.6, 37.1 · Wavestrider BeachClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue60.9, 32.8 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue60.9, 32.1 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue59.0, 39.3 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue60.4, 39.3 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue59.0, 38.5 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue63.4, 37.9 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue63.4, 40.0 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue64.6, 39.3 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue63.7, 38.6 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue64.2, 39.4 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue58.6, 36.7 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue63.7, 39.3 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue63.3, 37.4 · Waterspring FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue65.1, 37.0 · Wavestrider BeachClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWastewander Rogue65.1, 36.5 · Wavestrider BeachClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
22 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Tanaris · 60.8, 32.9Waterspring Field · source spawn 23464
- Tanaris · 60.1, 37.0Waterspring Field · source spawn 23465
- Tanaris · 61.7, 38.2Waterspring Field · source spawn 23466
- Tanaris · 61.7, 38.2Waterspring Field · source spawn 23467
- Tanaris · 60.7, 39.1Waterspring Field · source spawn 23470
- Tanaris · 61.8, 35.0Waterspring Field · source spawn 23471
- Tanaris · 65.6, 37.1Wavestrider Beach · source spawn 23475
- Tanaris · 60.9, 32.8Waterspring Field · source spawn 23476
- Tanaris · 60.9, 32.1Waterspring Field · source spawn 23479
- Tanaris · 59.0, 39.3Waterspring Field · source spawn 23480
- Tanaris · 60.4, 39.3Waterspring Field · source spawn 23482
- Tanaris · 59.0, 38.5Waterspring Field · source spawn 23483
- Tanaris · 63.4, 37.9Waterspring Field · source spawn 23484
- Tanaris · 63.4, 40.0Waterspring Field · source spawn 23485
- Tanaris · 64.6, 39.3Waterspring Field · source spawn 23486
- Tanaris · 63.7, 38.6Waterspring Field · source spawn 23487
- Tanaris · 64.2, 39.4Waterspring Field · source spawn 23488
- Tanaris · 58.6, 36.7Waterspring Field · source spawn 23489
- Tanaris · 63.7, 39.3Waterspring Field · source spawn 23490
- Tanaris · 63.3, 37.4Waterspring Field · source spawn 23491
- Tanaris · 65.1, 37.0Wavestrider Beach · source spawn 23492
- Tanaris · 65.1, 36.5Wavestrider Beach · source spawn 23493
Services & identity
- Level
- 43–44
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
