NPC 565 · Tameable reference
Level 20–21 · Both · Duskwood
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Rabid Dire Wolf
33 recorded points · 1 zone
Duskwood33 points
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf12.9, 69.2 · Addle's SteadClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf11.6, 33.6 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf9.7, 40.5 · The Hushed BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf11.0, 32.3 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf16.1, 29.7 · Forlorn RoweClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf20.3, 28.9 · Forlorn RoweClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf40.1, 22.1 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf37.6, 25.7 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf35.1, 26.0 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf33.1, 29.4 · DuskwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf22.6, 25.6 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf39.0, 23.8 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf34.0, 28.1 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf18.9, 25.3 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf20.4, 25.4 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf19.3, 28.1 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf21.5, 30.5 · Raven Hill CemeteryClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf20.4, 28.1 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf15.6, 26.1 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf54.8, 18.4 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf56.2, 19.6 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf66.0, 18.0 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf61.5, 19.5 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf10.7, 51.6 · The Hushed BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf10.6, 61.0 · The Hushed BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf11.6, 57.3 · The Hushed BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf14.3, 27.2 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf13.2, 30.5 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf16.3, 27.2 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf13.8, 27.6 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf10.0, 46.4 · The Hushed BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf67.3, 20.1 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRabid Dire Wolf67.1, 22.6 · Brightwood GroveClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
33 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Duskwood · 12.9, 69.2Addle's Stead · source spawn 4293
- Duskwood · 11.6, 33.6The Darkened Bank · source spawn 4356
- Duskwood · 9.7, 40.5The Hushed Bank · source spawn 4919
- Duskwood · 11.0, 32.3The Darkened Bank · source spawn 4960
- Duskwood · 16.1, 29.7Forlorn Rowe · source spawn 5124
- Duskwood · 20.3, 28.9Forlorn Rowe · source spawn 5129
- Duskwood · 40.1, 22.1The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5141
- Duskwood · 37.6, 25.7The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5144
- Duskwood · 35.1, 26.0The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5147
- Duskwood · 33.1, 29.4Duskwood · source spawn 5149
- Duskwood · 22.6, 25.6The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5150
- Duskwood · 39.0, 23.8The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5153
- Duskwood · 34.0, 28.1The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5154
- Duskwood · 18.9, 25.3The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5194
- Duskwood · 20.4, 25.4The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5892
- Duskwood · 19.3, 28.1The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5893
- Duskwood · 21.5, 30.5Raven Hill Cemetery · source spawn 5897
- Duskwood · 20.4, 28.1The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5898
- Duskwood · 15.6, 26.1The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5925
- Duskwood · 54.8, 18.4The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5945
- Duskwood · 56.2, 19.6The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5948
- Duskwood · 66.0, 18.0The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5949
- Duskwood · 61.5, 19.5The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5952
- Duskwood · 10.7, 51.6The Hushed Bank · source spawn 6008
- Duskwood · 10.6, 61.0The Hushed Bank · source spawn 6009
- Duskwood · 11.6, 57.3The Hushed Bank · source spawn 6010
- Duskwood · 14.3, 27.2The Darkened Bank · source spawn 6038
- Duskwood · 13.2, 30.5The Darkened Bank · source spawn 6039
- Duskwood · 16.3, 27.2The Darkened Bank · source spawn 6040
- Duskwood · 13.8, 27.6The Darkened Bank · source spawn 6048
- Duskwood · 10.0, 46.4The Hushed Bank · source spawn 6052
- Duskwood · 67.3, 20.1The Darkened Bank · source spawn 79596
- Duskwood · 67.1, 22.6Brightwood Grove · source spawn 79597
Services & identity
- Level
- 20–21
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
