NPC 569 · Tameable reference
Level 21–22 · Both · Duskwood
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Green Recluse
25 recorded points · 1 zone
Duskwood25 points
- Source spawnGreen Recluse13.3, 69.2 · Addle's SteadClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse68.1, 22.7 · Brightwood GroveClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse54.2, 20.4 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse69.0, 22.6 · Brightwood GroveClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse71.3, 23.7 · Brightwood GroveClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse72.8, 21.5 · Brightwood GroveClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse13.9, 64.8 · Addle's SteadClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse64.8, 22.4 · Brightwood GroveClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse62.5, 20.4 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse13.2, 58.4 · The Hushed BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse66.8, 22.5 · Brightwood GroveClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse10.3, 41.5 · The Hushed BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse11.0, 41.9 · The Hushed BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse50.8, 20.3 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse51.3, 19.3 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse75.5, 22.7 · DuskwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse56.1, 20.4 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse59.9, 21.9 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse58.1, 21.0 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse57.3, 22.3 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse54.9, 22.0 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse61.9, 23.2 · Brightwood GroveClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse12.4, 55.1 · The Hushed BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse13.0, 51.0 · The Hushed BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Recluse68.6, 21.9 · Brightwood GroveClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
25 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Duskwood · 13.3, 69.2Addle's Stead · source spawn 4241
- Duskwood · 68.1, 22.7Brightwood Grove · source spawn 4275
- Duskwood · 54.2, 20.4The Darkened Bank · source spawn 4276
- Duskwood · 69.0, 22.6Brightwood Grove · source spawn 4306
- Duskwood · 71.3, 23.7Brightwood Grove · source spawn 4307
- Duskwood · 72.8, 21.5Brightwood Grove · source spawn 4308
- Duskwood · 13.9, 64.8Addle's Stead · source spawn 4343
- Duskwood · 64.8, 22.4Brightwood Grove · source spawn 4409
- Duskwood · 62.5, 20.4The Darkened Bank · source spawn 4411
- Duskwood · 13.2, 58.4The Hushed Bank · source spawn 4441
- Duskwood · 66.8, 22.5Brightwood Grove · source spawn 4857
- Duskwood · 10.3, 41.5The Hushed Bank · source spawn 4920
- Duskwood · 11.0, 41.9The Hushed Bank · source spawn 5156
- Duskwood · 50.8, 20.3The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5180
- Duskwood · 51.3, 19.3The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5181
- Duskwood · 75.5, 22.7Duskwood · source spawn 5183
- Duskwood · 56.1, 20.4The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5184
- Duskwood · 59.9, 21.9The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5185
- Duskwood · 58.1, 21.0The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5186
- Duskwood · 57.3, 22.3The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5947
- Duskwood · 54.9, 22.0The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5951
- Duskwood · 61.9, 23.2Brightwood Grove · source spawn 5956
- Duskwood · 12.4, 55.1The Hushed Bank · source spawn 6016
- Duskwood · 13.0, 51.0The Hushed Bank · source spawn 6029
- Duskwood · 68.6, 21.9Brightwood Grove · source spawn 79598
Services & identity
- Level
- 21–22
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
