NPC 5844 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 45–46 · Both · Searing Gorge
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Dark Iron Slaver
30 recorded points · 1 zone
Searing Gorge30 points
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver44.4, 31.1 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver44.5, 31.1 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver45.9, 28.8 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver41.6, 29.3 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver40.3, 32.0 · Thorium PointClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver38.4, 38.0 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver41.0, 43.8 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver39.1, 37.9 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver42.6, 33.6 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver43.3, 31.1 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver49.1, 44.6 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver38.6, 45.1 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver38.8, 50.5 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver40.5, 51.1 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver46.3, 49.2 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver46.3, 48.9 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver58.1, 42.0 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver58.1, 41.9 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver39.9, 54.5 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver36.2, 41.9 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver43.3, 24.0 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver42.8, 40.5 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver46.6, 25.5 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver43.2, 52.0 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver40.0, 54.2 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver35.3, 58.5 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver35.4, 58.6 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver41.2, 53.0 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver41.6, 56.2 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Slaver41.8, 56.4 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
30 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Searing Gorge · 44.4, 31.1Searing Gorge · source spawn 5738
- Searing Gorge · 44.5, 31.1Searing Gorge · source spawn 5740
- Searing Gorge · 45.9, 28.8Searing Gorge · source spawn 5741
- Searing Gorge · 41.6, 29.3Searing Gorge · source spawn 5785
- Searing Gorge · 40.3, 32.0Thorium Point · source spawn 5802
- Searing Gorge · 38.4, 38.0Searing Gorge · source spawn 5805
- Searing Gorge · 41.0, 43.8The Cauldron · source spawn 6216
- Searing Gorge · 39.1, 37.9Searing Gorge · source spawn 5837
- Searing Gorge · 42.6, 33.6Searing Gorge · source spawn 5842
- Searing Gorge · 43.3, 31.1Searing Gorge · source spawn 5843
- Searing Gorge · 49.1, 44.6The Cauldron · source spawn 5847
- Searing Gorge · 38.6, 45.1The Cauldron · source spawn 5836
- Searing Gorge · 38.8, 50.5The Cauldron · source spawn 6086
- Searing Gorge · 40.5, 51.1The Cauldron · source spawn 6841
- Searing Gorge · 46.3, 49.2The Cauldron · source spawn 6227
- Searing Gorge · 46.3, 48.9The Cauldron · source spawn 6226
- Searing Gorge · 58.1, 42.0The Cauldron · source spawn 6691
- Searing Gorge · 58.1, 41.9The Cauldron · source spawn 6690
- Searing Gorge · 39.9, 54.5The Cauldron · source spawn 6767
- Searing Gorge · 36.2, 41.9Searing Gorge · source spawn 6772
- Searing Gorge · 43.3, 24.0Searing Gorge · source spawn 6778
- Searing Gorge · 42.8, 40.5Searing Gorge · source spawn 6784
- Searing Gorge · 46.6, 25.5Searing Gorge · source spawn 6807
- Searing Gorge · 43.2, 52.0The Cauldron · source spawn 6819
- Searing Gorge · 40.0, 54.2The Cauldron · source spawn 6771
- Searing Gorge · 35.3, 58.5The Cauldron · source spawn 6839
- Searing Gorge · 35.4, 58.6The Cauldron · source spawn 6838
- Searing Gorge · 41.2, 53.0The Cauldron · source spawn 6222
- Searing Gorge · 41.6, 56.2The Cauldron · source spawn 6858
- Searing Gorge · 41.8, 56.4The Cauldron · source spawn 6867
Services & identity
- Level
- 45–46
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
