NPC 5855 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 46–48 · Both · Searing Gorge
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Magma Elemental
24 recorded points · 1 zone
Searing Gorge24 points
- Source spawnMagma Elemental30.0, 59.7 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental58.4, 74.9 · The Sea of CindersClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental35.9, 76.8 · Blackrock MountainClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental24.3, 53.9 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental35.4, 75.2 · Blackrock MountainClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental49.7, 51.4 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental53.8, 47.2 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental55.6, 40.6 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental30.6, 64.6 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental55.6, 46.9 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental52.2, 50.4 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental51.8, 45.7 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental56.4, 54.5 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental52.8, 53.4 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental42.5, 38.6 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental31.1, 74.9 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental35.3, 39.8 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental38.7, 41.4 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental56.3, 77.4 · The Sea of CindersClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental41.0, 57.1 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental46.2, 61.8 · The Sea of CindersClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental53.7, 55.2 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental55.6, 43.9 · The CauldronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMagma Elemental50.6, 38.0 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
24 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Searing Gorge · 30.0, 59.7Searing Gorge · source spawn 5761
- Searing Gorge · 58.4, 74.9The Sea of Cinders · source spawn 5610
- Searing Gorge · 35.9, 76.8Blackrock Mountain · source spawn 5626
- Searing Gorge · 24.3, 53.9Searing Gorge · source spawn 5701
- Searing Gorge · 35.4, 75.2Blackrock Mountain · source spawn 5703
- Searing Gorge · 49.7, 51.4The Cauldron · source spawn 5731
- Searing Gorge · 53.8, 47.2The Cauldron · source spawn 5733
- Searing Gorge · 55.6, 40.6The Cauldron · source spawn 5736
- Searing Gorge · 30.6, 64.6Searing Gorge · source spawn 5773
- Searing Gorge · 55.6, 46.9The Cauldron · source spawn 5781
- Searing Gorge · 52.2, 50.4The Cauldron · source spawn 5782
- Searing Gorge · 51.8, 45.7The Cauldron · source spawn 5783
- Searing Gorge · 56.4, 54.5Searing Gorge · source spawn 5828
- Searing Gorge · 52.8, 53.4The Cauldron · source spawn 5850
- Searing Gorge · 42.5, 38.6Searing Gorge · source spawn 5851
- Searing Gorge · 31.1, 74.9Searing Gorge · source spawn 5900
- Searing Gorge · 35.3, 39.8Searing Gorge · source spawn 5915
- Searing Gorge · 38.7, 41.4Searing Gorge · source spawn 6217
- Searing Gorge · 56.3, 77.4The Sea of Cinders · source spawn 6221
- Searing Gorge · 41.0, 57.1The Cauldron · source spawn 6223
- Searing Gorge · 46.2, 61.8The Sea of Cinders · source spawn 6244
- Searing Gorge · 53.7, 55.2The Cauldron · source spawn 6245
- Searing Gorge · 55.6, 43.9The Cauldron · source spawn 6246
- Searing Gorge · 50.6, 38.0Searing Gorge · source spawn 6789
Services & identity
- Level
- 46–48
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
