NPC 5997 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 47–48 · Alliance · Blasted Lands, Swamp of Sorrows
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Nethergarde Engineer
18 recorded points · 2 zones
Blasted Lands5 points
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer68.4, 8.1 · Blasted LandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer62.6, 4.7 · Blasted LandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer55.8, 9.9 · Blasted LandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer56.2, 7.8 · Blasted LandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer64.1, 6.5 · Blasted LandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Swamp of Sorrows13 points
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer47.0, 66.5 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer54.8, 61.4 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer60.1, 67.2 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer50.0, 66.8 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer57.3, 69.9 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer58.0, 71.2 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer55.5, 61.6 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer61.2, 66.2 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer60.2, 64.6 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer55.2, 64.2 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer61.7, 72.9 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer47.3, 61.3 · StonardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNethergarde Engineer59.8, 75.0 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
18 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Blasted Lands · 68.4, 8.1Blasted Lands · source spawn 2692
- Swamp of Sorrows · 47.0, 66.5Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 2771
- Swamp of Sorrows · 54.8, 61.4Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 2774
- Swamp of Sorrows · 60.1, 67.2Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 2831
- Swamp of Sorrows · 50.0, 66.8Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 2874
- Swamp of Sorrows · 57.3, 69.9Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 2979
- Swamp of Sorrows · 58.0, 71.2Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 2985
- Swamp of Sorrows · 55.5, 61.6Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 3072
- Swamp of Sorrows · 61.2, 66.2Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 3650
- Blasted Lands · 62.6, 4.7Blasted Lands · source spawn 3678
- Swamp of Sorrows · 60.2, 64.6Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 3707
- Swamp of Sorrows · 55.2, 64.2Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 3771
- Swamp of Sorrows · 61.7, 72.9Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 3781
- Swamp of Sorrows · 47.3, 61.3Stonard · source spawn 3786
- Swamp of Sorrows · 59.8, 75.0Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 3788
- Blasted Lands · 55.8, 9.9Blasted Lands · source spawn 3870
- Blasted Lands · 56.2, 7.8Blasted Lands · source spawn 3873
- Blasted Lands · 64.1, 6.5Blasted Lands · source spawn 3885
Services & identity
- Level
- 47–48
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Alliance
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.

