NPC 61 · Rare
Level 11 · Both · Elwynn Forest
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Thuros Lightfingers
8 recorded points · 1 zone
Elwynn Forest8 points
- Source spawnThuros Lightfingers52.7, 58.9 · Crystal LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThuros Lightfingers28.6, 59.9 · Mirror LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThuros Lightfingers29.2, 58.0 · Mirror LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThuros Lightfingers30.8, 57.1 · Mirror LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThuros Lightfingers50.5, 82.9 · Jerod's LandingClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThuros Lightfingers50.9, 83.1 · Jerod's LandingClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThuros Lightfingers89.9, 79.5 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThuros Lightfingers89.3, 79.3 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
8 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Elwynn Forest · 52.7, 58.9Crystal Lake · source spawn 81107
- Elwynn Forest · 28.6, 59.9Mirror Lake · source spawn 134007
- Elwynn Forest · 29.2, 58.0Mirror Lake · source spawn 134008
- Elwynn Forest · 30.8, 57.1Mirror Lake · source spawn 134009
- Elwynn Forest · 50.5, 82.9Jerod's Landing · source spawn 134010
- Elwynn Forest · 50.9, 83.1Jerod's Landing · source spawn 134011
- Elwynn Forest · 89.9, 79.5Elwynn Forest · source spawn 134012
- Elwynn Forest · 89.3, 79.3Elwynn Forest · source spawn 134013
Services & identity
- Level
- 11
- Roles
- Rare
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
