NPC 6147 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 53–54 · Both · Azshara
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Cliff Thunderer
29 recorded points · 1 zone
Azshara29 points
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer62.4, 86.8 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer54.5, 74.4 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer73.4, 20.4 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer56.7, 87.4 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer57.7, 85.5 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer75.2, 13.9 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer70.5, 12.5 · Legashi StrongholdClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer48.6, 87.2 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer47.3, 73.8 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer54.1, 83.3 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer50.1, 77.7 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer70.7, 20.5 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer43.5, 87.2 · Lake MennarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer50.0, 81.7 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer54.4, 90.1 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer78.5, 13.4 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer71.8, 18.8 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer56.5, 83.1 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer77.3, 14.8 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer82.5, 22.5 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer44.5, 71.1 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer54.1, 81.1 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer49.8, 85.4 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer46.3, 76.1 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer65.9, 12.9 · Legashi StrongholdClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer52.7, 79.3 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer72.0, 12.4 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer70.3, 24.2 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Thunderer58.1, 89.4 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
29 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Azshara · 62.4, 86.8Azshara · source spawn 35129
- Azshara · 54.5, 74.4Azshara · source spawn 35130
- Azshara · 73.4, 20.4Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35131
- Azshara · 56.7, 87.4Azshara · source spawn 35132
- Azshara · 57.7, 85.5Azshara · source spawn 35133
- Azshara · 75.2, 13.9Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35134
- Azshara · 70.5, 12.5Legashi Stronghold · source spawn 35135
- Azshara · 48.6, 87.2Azshara · source spawn 35136
- Azshara · 47.3, 73.8Azshara · source spawn 35137
- Azshara · 54.1, 83.3Azshara · source spawn 35138
- Azshara · 50.1, 77.7Azshara · source spawn 35139
- Azshara · 70.7, 20.5Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35140
- Azshara · 43.5, 87.2Lake Mennar · source spawn 35141
- Azshara · 50.0, 81.7Azshara · source spawn 35142
- Azshara · 54.4, 90.1Azshara · source spawn 35143
- Azshara · 78.5, 13.4Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35144
- Azshara · 71.8, 18.8Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35145
- Azshara · 56.5, 83.1Azshara · source spawn 35146
- Azshara · 77.3, 14.8Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35147
- Azshara · 82.5, 22.5Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35148
- Azshara · 44.5, 71.1Azshara · source spawn 35149
- Azshara · 54.1, 81.1Azshara · source spawn 35150
- Azshara · 49.8, 85.4Azshara · source spawn 35151
- Azshara · 46.3, 76.1Azshara · source spawn 35152
- Azshara · 65.9, 12.9Legashi Stronghold · source spawn 35153
- Azshara · 52.7, 79.3Azshara · source spawn 35154
- Azshara · 72.0, 12.4Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35155
- Azshara · 70.3, 24.2Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35156
- Azshara · 58.1, 89.4Azshara · source spawn 35157
Services & identity
- Level
- 53–54
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
