NPC 6148 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 52–53 · Both · Azshara
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Cliff Walker
27 recorded points · 1 zone
Azshara27 points
- Source spawnCliff Walker16.8, 53.8 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker28.4, 50.1 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker52.8, 75.4 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker60.1, 89.7 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker46.2, 79.9 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker46.2, 71.6 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker83.7, 20.5 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker61.7, 83.6 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker76.6, 22.1 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker83.5, 16.7 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker47.5, 81.7 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker72.3, 14.4 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker73.7, 11.7 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker82.2, 18.3 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker79.7, 18.6 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker51.2, 83.5 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker51.5, 79.6 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker68.2, 12.5 · Legashi StrongholdClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker45.6, 69.1 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker85.0, 18.7 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker44.8, 85.5 · Lake MennarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker59.0, 79.4 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker57.9, 78.0 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker47.2, 77.5 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker52.7, 85.4 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker74.3, 23.3 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCliff Walker73.2, 24.1 · Bitter ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
27 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Azshara · 16.8, 53.8Azshara · source spawn 35158
- Azshara · 28.4, 50.1Azshara · source spawn 35159
- Azshara · 52.8, 75.4Azshara · source spawn 35160
- Azshara · 60.1, 89.7Azshara · source spawn 35161
- Azshara · 46.2, 79.9Azshara · source spawn 35162
- Azshara · 46.2, 71.6Azshara · source spawn 35163
- Azshara · 83.7, 20.5Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35164
- Azshara · 61.7, 83.6Azshara · source spawn 35165
- Azshara · 76.6, 22.1Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35166
- Azshara · 83.5, 16.7Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35167
- Azshara · 47.5, 81.7Azshara · source spawn 35168
- Azshara · 72.3, 14.4Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35169
- Azshara · 73.7, 11.7Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35170
- Azshara · 82.2, 18.3Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35171
- Azshara · 79.7, 18.6Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35172
- Azshara · 51.2, 83.5Azshara · source spawn 35173
- Azshara · 51.5, 79.6Azshara · source spawn 35174
- Azshara · 68.2, 12.5Legashi Stronghold · source spawn 35175
- Azshara · 45.6, 69.1Azshara · source spawn 35176
- Azshara · 85.0, 18.7Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35177
- Azshara · 44.8, 85.5Lake Mennar · source spawn 35178
- Azshara · 59.0, 79.4Azshara · source spawn 35179
- Azshara · 57.9, 78.0Azshara · source spawn 35180
- Azshara · 47.2, 77.5Azshara · source spawn 35181
- Azshara · 52.7, 85.4Azshara · source spawn 35182
- Azshara · 74.3, 23.3Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35183
- Azshara · 73.2, 24.1Bitter Reaches · source spawn 35184
Services & identity
- Level
- 52–53
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
