NPC 6190 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 46–47 · Both · Azshara
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Spitelash Warrior
28 recorded points · 1 zone
Azshara28 points
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior28.5, 52.8 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior26.4, 50.0 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior32.9, 49.8 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior29.0, 58.1 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior38.2, 42.8 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior32.5, 60.7 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior33.9, 59.5 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior29.0, 49.8 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior25.6, 54.9 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior30.3, 54.4 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior34.2, 62.0 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior29.2, 53.7 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior31.9, 59.2 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior33.1, 57.6 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior37.5, 45.8 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior35.7, 62.7 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior31.0, 55.1 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior25.8, 61.6 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior32.5, 50.9 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior34.5, 50.4 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior33.8, 56.9 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior30.5, 52.3 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior24.5, 59.0 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior35.3, 61.6 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior28.9, 59.8 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior26.3, 54.4 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior27.4, 56.2 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Warrior25.3, 52.1 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
28 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Azshara · 28.5, 52.8Azshara · source spawn 35324
- Azshara · 26.4, 50.0Azshara · source spawn 35325
- Azshara · 32.9, 49.8Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35326
- Azshara · 29.0, 58.1Azshara · source spawn 35327
- Azshara · 38.2, 42.8Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35328
- Azshara · 32.5, 60.7Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35329
- Azshara · 33.9, 59.5Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35330
- Azshara · 29.0, 49.8Azshara · source spawn 35331
- Azshara · 25.6, 54.9Azshara · source spawn 35332
- Azshara · 30.3, 54.4Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35333
- Azshara · 34.2, 62.0Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35334
- Azshara · 29.2, 53.7Azshara · source spawn 35335
- Azshara · 31.9, 59.2Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35336
- Azshara · 33.1, 57.6Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35337
- Azshara · 37.5, 45.8Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35338
- Azshara · 35.7, 62.7Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35339
- Azshara · 31.0, 55.1Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35340
- Azshara · 25.8, 61.6Azshara · source spawn 35341
- Azshara · 32.5, 50.9Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35342
- Azshara · 34.5, 50.4Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35343
- Azshara · 33.8, 56.9Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35344
- Azshara · 30.5, 52.3Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35345
- Azshara · 24.5, 59.0Azshara · source spawn 35346
- Azshara · 35.3, 61.6Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 35347
- Azshara · 28.9, 59.8Azshara · source spawn 35348
- Azshara · 26.3, 54.4Azshara · source spawn 35349
- Azshara · 27.4, 56.2Azshara · source spawn 35350
- Azshara · 25.3, 52.1Azshara · source spawn 35351
Services & identity
- Level
- 46–47
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
