NPC 6352 · Tameable reference
Level 53–54 · Both · Azshara
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Coralshell Lurker
45 recorded points · 1 zone
Azshara45 points
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker92.0, 34.4 · Tower of EldaraClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker72.3, 73.5 · Bay of StormsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker86.3, 27.7 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker71.2, 36.3 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker54.0, 95.2 · The Ruined ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker59.1, 95.3 · The Ruined ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker63.1, 95.3 · The Ruined ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker73.2, 71.8 · Bay of StormsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker71.9, 74.9 · Bay of StormsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker68.4, 75.7 · Southridge BeachClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker63.0, 83.5 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker68.4, 34.2 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker85.7, 26.3 · Jagged ReefClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker47.3, 93.3 · The Ruined ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker78.9, 77.7 · Bay of StormsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker69.8, 36.5 · Bay of StormsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker80.3, 85.3 · Bay of StormsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker77.9, 77.6 · Bay of StormsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker61.5, 72.7 · Southridge BeachClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker54.7, 69.3 · Southridge BeachClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker88.2, 26.1 · Jagged ReefClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker60.6, 95.5 · The Ruined ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker75.2, 74.5 · Bay of StormsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker55.3, 68.6 · Southridge BeachClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker56.2, 72.5 · Southridge BeachClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker88.1, 22.6 · Jagged ReefClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker56.6, 73.5 · Southridge BeachClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker63.8, 85.0 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker79.1, 86.3 · Bay of StormsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker56.2, 69.1 · Southridge BeachClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker86.9, 30.5 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker86.2, 29.4 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker84.4, 30.3 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker53.3, 96.0 · The Ruined ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker65.4, 72.5 · Southridge BeachClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker65.8, 97.0 · The Ruined ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker86.9, 34.3 · Bay of StormsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker89.0, 27.5 · Jagged ReefClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker52.6, 44.4 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker85.7, 30.4 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker45.3, 92.3 · The Ruined ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker52.2, 42.7 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker88.8, 31.6 · Tower of EldaraClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker79.0, 82.6 · Bay of StormsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnCoralshell Lurker77.8, 87.7 · The Ruined ReachesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
45 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Azshara · 92.0, 34.4Tower of Eldara · source spawn 36048
- Azshara · 72.3, 73.5Bay of Storms · source spawn 36049
- Azshara · 86.3, 27.7The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36050
- Azshara · 71.2, 36.3The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36051
- Azshara · 54.0, 95.2The Ruined Reaches · source spawn 36052
- Azshara · 59.1, 95.3The Ruined Reaches · source spawn 36053
- Azshara · 63.1, 95.3The Ruined Reaches · source spawn 36054
- Azshara · 73.2, 71.8Bay of Storms · source spawn 36055
- Azshara · 71.9, 74.9Bay of Storms · source spawn 36056
- Azshara · 68.4, 75.7Southridge Beach · source spawn 36057
- Azshara · 63.0, 83.5Azshara · source spawn 36058
- Azshara · 68.4, 34.2The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36059
- Azshara · 85.7, 26.3Jagged Reef · source spawn 36060
- Azshara · 47.3, 93.3The Ruined Reaches · source spawn 36061
- Azshara · 78.9, 77.7Bay of Storms · source spawn 36062
- Azshara · 69.8, 36.5Bay of Storms · source spawn 36063
- Azshara · 80.3, 85.3Bay of Storms · source spawn 36064
- Azshara · 77.9, 77.6Bay of Storms · source spawn 36065
- Azshara · 61.5, 72.7Southridge Beach · source spawn 36066
- Azshara · 54.7, 69.3Southridge Beach · source spawn 36067
- Azshara · 88.2, 26.1Jagged Reef · source spawn 36068
- Azshara · 60.6, 95.5The Ruined Reaches · source spawn 36069
- Azshara · 75.2, 74.5Bay of Storms · source spawn 36070
- Azshara · 55.3, 68.6Southridge Beach · source spawn 36071
- Azshara · 56.2, 72.5Southridge Beach · source spawn 36072
- Azshara · 88.1, 22.6Jagged Reef · source spawn 36073
- Azshara · 56.6, 73.5Southridge Beach · source spawn 36074
- Azshara · 63.8, 85.0Azshara · source spawn 36075
- Azshara · 79.1, 86.3Bay of Storms · source spawn 36076
- Azshara · 56.2, 69.1Southridge Beach · source spawn 36077
- Azshara · 86.9, 30.5The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36078
- Azshara · 86.2, 29.4The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36079
- Azshara · 84.4, 30.3The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36080
- Azshara · 53.3, 96.0The Ruined Reaches · source spawn 36081
- Azshara · 65.4, 72.5Southridge Beach · source spawn 36082
- Azshara · 65.8, 97.0The Ruined Reaches · source spawn 36083
- Azshara · 86.9, 34.3Bay of Storms · source spawn 36084
- Azshara · 89.0, 27.5Jagged Reef · source spawn 36085
- Azshara · 52.6, 44.4The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36086
- Azshara · 85.7, 30.4The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36087
- Azshara · 45.3, 92.3The Ruined Reaches · source spawn 36088
- Azshara · 52.2, 42.7The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36089
- Azshara · 88.8, 31.6Tower of Eldara · source spawn 36090
- Azshara · 79.0, 82.6Bay of Storms · source spawn 36091
- Azshara · 77.8, 87.7The Ruined Reaches · source spawn 36092
Services & identity
- Level
- 53–54
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
