NPC 6370 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 52–53 · Both · Azshara
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Makrinni Scrabbler
18 recorded points · 1 zone
Azshara18 points
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler88.2, 34.1 · Tower of EldaraClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler83.6, 31.4 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler87.6, 25.5 · Jagged ReefClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler70.5, 35.1 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler84.9, 29.2 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler87.5, 27.5 · Jagged ReefClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler55.2, 40.1 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler84.8, 27.5 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler73.7, 45.0 · Temple of ArkkoranClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler88.8, 21.3 · Jagged ReefClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler71.2, 38.1 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler88.8, 33.1 · Tower of EldaraClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler85.6, 32.4 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler53.7, 41.4 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler86.8, 32.4 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler89.0, 23.2 · Jagged ReefClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler90.3, 37.3 · Tower of EldaraClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrinni Scrabbler87.4, 29.3 · The Shattered StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
18 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Azshara · 88.2, 34.1Tower of Eldara · source spawn 36107
- Azshara · 83.6, 31.4The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36108
- Azshara · 87.6, 25.5Jagged Reef · source spawn 36109
- Azshara · 70.5, 35.1The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36110
- Azshara · 84.9, 29.2The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36111
- Azshara · 87.5, 27.5Jagged Reef · source spawn 36112
- Azshara · 55.2, 40.1The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36113
- Azshara · 84.8, 27.5The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36114
- Azshara · 73.7, 45.0Temple of Arkkoran · source spawn 36115
- Azshara · 88.8, 21.3Jagged Reef · source spawn 36116
- Azshara · 71.2, 38.1The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36117
- Azshara · 88.8, 33.1Tower of Eldara · source spawn 36118
- Azshara · 85.6, 32.4The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36119
- Azshara · 53.7, 41.4The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36120
- Azshara · 86.8, 32.4The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36121
- Azshara · 89.0, 23.2Jagged Reef · source spawn 36122
- Azshara · 90.3, 37.3Tower of Eldara · source spawn 36123
- Azshara · 87.4, 29.3The Shattered Strand · source spawn 36124
Services & identity
- Level
- 52–53
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
