NPC 6377 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 48–50 · Both · Azshara
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Thunderhead Stagwing
41 recorded points · 1 zone
Azshara41 points
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing20.7, 78.7 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing30.8, 80.9 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing35.6, 82.1 · Lake MennarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing32.8, 80.5 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing33.9, 79.6 · Lake MennarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing25.8, 79.0 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing32.3, 79.8 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing41.7, 27.6 · Blackmaw HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing44.5, 36.6 · UrsolanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing36.3, 42.9 · Bear's HeadClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing39.3, 41.8 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing43.1, 36.6 · Blackmaw HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing34.8, 84.3 · Lake MennarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing25.2, 79.7 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing17.7, 79.8 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing17.4, 78.7 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing27.1, 79.4 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing19.1, 79.4 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing36.8, 84.6 · Lake MennarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing42.3, 23.2 · UrsolanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing38.8, 38.8 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing44.8, 35.2 · UrsolanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing35.8, 44.2 · Bear's HeadClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing40.6, 40.9 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing16.6, 79.8 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing34.2, 82.7 · Lake MennarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing26.5, 79.8 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing33.8, 81.9 · Lake MennarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing44.9, 34.9 · UrsolanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing37.5, 41.0 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing39.4, 40.1 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing35.0, 44.1 · Bear's HeadClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing47.7, 34.8 · UrsolanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing40.8, 32.4 · Blackmaw HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing40.5, 37.3 · Blackmaw HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing44.6, 32.3 · UrsolanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing46.0, 33.7 · UrsolanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing43.9, 34.7 · UrsolanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing40.9, 34.4 · Blackmaw HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing40.9, 41.9 · Ruins of EldarathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThunderhead Stagwing41.2, 31.2 · Blackmaw HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
41 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Azshara · 20.7, 78.7Azshara · source spawn 36200
- Azshara · 30.8, 80.9Azshara · source spawn 36201
- Azshara · 35.6, 82.1Lake Mennar · source spawn 36202
- Azshara · 32.8, 80.5Azshara · source spawn 36203
- Azshara · 33.9, 79.6Lake Mennar · source spawn 36204
- Azshara · 25.8, 79.0Azshara · source spawn 36205
- Azshara · 32.3, 79.8Azshara · source spawn 36206
- Azshara · 41.7, 27.6Blackmaw Hold · source spawn 36207
- Azshara · 44.5, 36.6Ursolan · source spawn 36208
- Azshara · 36.3, 42.9Bear's Head · source spawn 36209
- Azshara · 39.3, 41.8Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 36210
- Azshara · 43.1, 36.6Blackmaw Hold · source spawn 36211
- Azshara · 34.8, 84.3Lake Mennar · source spawn 36212
- Azshara · 25.2, 79.7Azshara · source spawn 36213
- Azshara · 17.7, 79.8Azshara · source spawn 36214
- Azshara · 17.4, 78.7Azshara · source spawn 36215
- Azshara · 27.1, 79.4Azshara · source spawn 36216
- Azshara · 19.1, 79.4Azshara · source spawn 36217
- Azshara · 36.8, 84.6Lake Mennar · source spawn 36218
- Azshara · 42.3, 23.2Ursolan · source spawn 36219
- Azshara · 38.8, 38.8Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 36220
- Azshara · 44.8, 35.2Ursolan · source spawn 36221
- Azshara · 35.8, 44.2Bear's Head · source spawn 36222
- Azshara · 40.6, 40.9Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 36223
- Azshara · 16.6, 79.8Azshara · source spawn 36224
- Azshara · 34.2, 82.7Lake Mennar · source spawn 36225
- Azshara · 26.5, 79.8Azshara · source spawn 36226
- Azshara · 33.8, 81.9Lake Mennar · source spawn 36227
- Azshara · 44.9, 34.9Ursolan · source spawn 36228
- Azshara · 37.5, 41.0Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 36229
- Azshara · 39.4, 40.1Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 36230
- Azshara · 35.0, 44.1Bear's Head · source spawn 36231
- Azshara · 47.7, 34.8Ursolan · source spawn 36232
- Azshara · 40.8, 32.4Blackmaw Hold · source spawn 36233
- Azshara · 40.5, 37.3Blackmaw Hold · source spawn 36234
- Azshara · 44.6, 32.3Ursolan · source spawn 36235
- Azshara · 46.0, 33.7Ursolan · source spawn 36236
- Azshara · 43.9, 34.7Ursolan · source spawn 36237
- Azshara · 40.9, 34.4Blackmaw Hold · source spawn 36238
- Azshara · 40.9, 41.9Ruins of Eldarath · source spawn 36239
- Azshara · 41.2, 31.2Blackmaw Hold · source spawn 36240
Services & identity
- Level
- 48–50
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
