NPC 68 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 55 · Alliance · Stormwind City, Elwynn Forest
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Stormwind City Guard
24 recorded points · 2 zones
Stormwind City22 points
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard52.6, 70.9 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard49.5, 69.7 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard49.4, 69.4 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard68.0, 74.1 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard63.8, 71.6 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard66.6, 77.0 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard69.3, 81.4 · Valley of HeroesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard66.0, 77.7 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard68.2, 82.4 · Valley of HeroesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard62.6, 77.0 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard68.0, 72.2 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard62.3, 77.2 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard62.4, 58.7 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard66.0, 59.4 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard62.6, 59.0 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard65.9, 59.7 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard52.9, 70.6 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard57.5, 72.4 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard68.9, 83.7 · Valley of HeroesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard69.9, 82.4 · Valley of HeroesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard73.8, 93.5 · Valley of HeroesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard75.0, 92.1 · Valley of HeroesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Elwynn Forest2 points
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard32.1, 49.9 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Guard32.5, 49.5 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
24 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Stormwind City · 52.6, 70.9Stormwind City · source spawn 19272
- Stormwind City · 49.5, 69.7Stormwind City · source spawn 19273
- Stormwind City · 49.4, 69.4Stormwind City · source spawn 26833
- Stormwind City · 68.0, 74.1Stormwind City · source spawn 79664
- Stormwind City · 63.8, 71.6Stormwind City · source spawn 120692
- Stormwind City · 66.6, 77.0Stormwind City · source spawn 79669
- Stormwind City · 69.3, 81.4Valley of Heroes · source spawn 79671
- Stormwind City · 66.0, 77.7Stormwind City · source spawn 79674
- Stormwind City · 68.2, 82.4Valley of Heroes · source spawn 79679
- Stormwind City · 62.6, 77.0Stormwind City · source spawn 79687
- Stormwind City · 68.0, 72.2Stormwind City · source spawn 79666
- Stormwind City · 62.3, 77.2Stormwind City · source spawn 79704
- Stormwind City · 62.4, 58.7Stormwind City · source spawn 79730
- Stormwind City · 66.0, 59.4Stormwind City · source spawn 79731
- Stormwind City · 62.6, 59.0Stormwind City · source spawn 79732
- Stormwind City · 65.9, 59.7Stormwind City · source spawn 79733
- Stormwind City · 52.9, 70.6Stormwind City · source spawn 79819
- Stormwind City · 57.5, 72.4Stormwind City · source spawn 79840
- Stormwind City · 68.9, 83.7Valley of Heroes · source spawn 79857
- Stormwind City · 69.9, 82.4Valley of Heroes · source spawn 79859
- Stormwind City · 73.8, 93.5Valley of Heroes · source spawn 79861
- Stormwind City · 75.0, 92.1Valley of Heroes · source spawn 79863
- Elwynn Forest · 32.1, 49.9Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79864
- Elwynn Forest · 32.5, 49.5Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79865
Services & identity
- Level
- 55
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Alliance
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.

