NPC 681 · Tameable reference
Level 30–31 · Both · Stranglethorn Vale
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Young Stranglethorn Tiger
23 recorded points · 1 zone
Stranglethorn Vale23 points
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger38.7, 15.4 · Stranglethorn ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger37.4, 14.3 · Stranglethorn ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger39.2, 14.5 · Stranglethorn ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger38.8, 13.6 · Stranglethorn ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger36.1, 15.3 · Stranglethorn ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger37.3, 11.6 · Nesingwary's ExpeditionClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger40.2, 9.9 · Stranglethorn ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger33.9, 13.0 · Nesingwary's ExpeditionClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger35.1, 12.1 · Nesingwary's ExpeditionClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger34.7, 17.5 · Stranglethorn ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger36.0, 12.9 · Nesingwary's ExpeditionClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger35.1, 16.5 · Stranglethorn ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger35.7, 12.1 · Nesingwary's ExpeditionClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger31.4, 8.4 · Stranglethorn ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger32.4, 9.6 · Stranglethorn ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger30.6, 7.6 · Stranglethorn ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger33.1, 9.6 · Stranglethorn ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger31.5, 9.9 · Stranglethorn ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger33.4, 9.9 · Stranglethorn ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger33.6, 11.1 · Nesingwary's ExpeditionClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger34.1, 11.3 · Nesingwary's ExpeditionClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger40.4, 8.3 · Stranglethorn ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Stranglethorn Tiger34.5, 14.0 · Tkashi RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
23 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Stranglethorn Vale · 38.7, 15.4Stranglethorn Vale · source spawn 1228
- Stranglethorn Vale · 37.4, 14.3Stranglethorn Vale · source spawn 1252
- Stranglethorn Vale · 39.2, 14.5Stranglethorn Vale · source spawn 1305
- Stranglethorn Vale · 38.8, 13.6Stranglethorn Vale · source spawn 1308
- Stranglethorn Vale · 36.1, 15.3Stranglethorn Vale · source spawn 1411
- Stranglethorn Vale · 37.3, 11.6Nesingwary's Expedition · source spawn 1639
- Stranglethorn Vale · 40.2, 9.9Stranglethorn Vale · source spawn 1679
- Stranglethorn Vale · 33.9, 13.0Nesingwary's Expedition · source spawn 1692
- Stranglethorn Vale · 35.1, 12.1Nesingwary's Expedition · source spawn 1695
- Stranglethorn Vale · 34.7, 17.5Stranglethorn Vale · source spawn 1706
- Stranglethorn Vale · 36.0, 12.9Nesingwary's Expedition · source spawn 1713
- Stranglethorn Vale · 35.1, 16.5Stranglethorn Vale · source spawn 1879
- Stranglethorn Vale · 35.7, 12.1Nesingwary's Expedition · source spawn 1972
- Stranglethorn Vale · 31.4, 8.4Stranglethorn Vale · source spawn 1973
- Stranglethorn Vale · 32.4, 9.6Stranglethorn Vale · source spawn 1981
- Stranglethorn Vale · 30.6, 7.6Stranglethorn Vale · source spawn 1984
- Stranglethorn Vale · 33.1, 9.6Stranglethorn Vale · source spawn 1986
- Stranglethorn Vale · 31.5, 9.9Stranglethorn Vale · source spawn 1988
- Stranglethorn Vale · 33.4, 9.9Stranglethorn Vale · source spawn 1995
- Stranglethorn Vale · 33.6, 11.1Nesingwary's Expedition · source spawn 2041
- Stranglethorn Vale · 34.1, 11.3Nesingwary's Expedition · source spawn 2045
- Stranglethorn Vale · 40.4, 8.3Stranglethorn Vale · source spawn 2214
- Stranglethorn Vale · 34.5, 14.0Tkashi Ruins · source spawn 2398
Services & identity
- Level
- 30–31
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
