NPC 7043 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 57–58 · Both · Burning Steppes
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Flamescale Wyrmkin
15 recorded points · 1 zone
Burning Steppes15 points
- Source spawnFlamescale Wyrmkin30.0, 60.5 · Burning SteppesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFlamescale Wyrmkin37.2, 49.1 · Burning SteppesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFlamescale Wyrmkin32.5, 62.4 · Burning SteppesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFlamescale Wyrmkin32.4, 60.6 · Burning SteppesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFlamescale Wyrmkin30.0, 62.8 · Burning SteppesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFlamescale Wyrmkin21.4, 46.4 · Burning SteppesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFlamescale Wyrmkin19.9, 45.4 · Burning SteppesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFlamescale Wyrmkin33.7, 69.8 · Burning SteppesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFlamescale Wyrmkin32.3, 69.5 · Burning SteppesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFlamescale Wyrmkin30.9, 62.3 · Burning SteppesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFlamescale Wyrmkin31.4, 61.3 · Burning SteppesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFlamescale Wyrmkin36.9, 47.3 · Blackrock MountainClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFlamescale Wyrmkin21.6, 47.4 · Burning SteppesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFlamescale Wyrmkin35.7, 49.1 · Blackrock MountainClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFlamescale Wyrmkin36.1, 48.6 · Blackrock MountainClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
15 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Burning Steppes · 30.0, 60.5Burning Steppes · source spawn 4581
- Burning Steppes · 37.2, 49.1Burning Steppes · source spawn 4582
- Burning Steppes · 32.5, 62.4Burning Steppes · source spawn 4584
- Burning Steppes · 32.4, 60.6Burning Steppes · source spawn 5248
- Burning Steppes · 30.0, 62.8Burning Steppes · source spawn 5250
- Burning Steppes · 21.4, 46.4Burning Steppes · source spawn 5337
- Burning Steppes · 19.9, 45.4Burning Steppes · source spawn 5338
- Burning Steppes · 33.7, 69.8Burning Steppes · source spawn 5454
- Burning Steppes · 32.3, 69.5Burning Steppes · source spawn 5456
- Burning Steppes · 30.9, 62.3Burning Steppes · source spawn 5473
- Burning Steppes · 31.4, 61.3Burning Steppes · source spawn 5475
- Burning Steppes · 36.9, 47.3Blackrock Mountain · source spawn 5484
- Burning Steppes · 21.6, 47.4Burning Steppes · source spawn 5538
- Burning Steppes · 35.7, 49.1Blackrock Mountain · source spawn 5555
- Burning Steppes · 36.1, 48.6Blackrock Mountain · source spawn 5556
Services & identity
- Level
- 57–58
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
