NPC 7098 · Tameable reference
Level 52–53 · Both · Felwood
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Ironbeak Screecher
13 recorded points · 1 zone
Felwood13 points
- Source spawnIronbeak Screecher56.7, 26.4 · Irontree WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronbeak Screecher62.5, 19.4 · Talonbranch Glade Classic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronbeak Screecher56.4, 21.4 · Irontree WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronbeak Screecher53.7, 27.0 · Irontree WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronbeak Screecher55.6, 23.3 · Irontree WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronbeak Screecher63.7, 21.9 · Talonbranch Glade Classic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronbeak Screecher57.5, 15.9 · Irontree WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronbeak Screecher51.2, 16.2 · Irontree WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronbeak Screecher55.7, 10.8 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronbeak Screecher53.8, 16.2 · Irontree WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronbeak Screecher53.2, 11.6 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronbeak Screecher64.0, 18.3 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronbeak Screecher62.5, 16.0 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
13 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Felwood · 56.7, 26.4Irontree Woods · source spawn 39095
- Felwood · 62.5, 19.4Talonbranch Glade · source spawn 39118
- Felwood · 56.4, 21.4Irontree Woods · source spawn 39119
- Felwood · 53.7, 27.0Irontree Woods · source spawn 39120
- Felwood · 55.6, 23.3Irontree Woods · source spawn 39140
- Felwood · 63.7, 21.9Talonbranch Glade · source spawn 39149
- Felwood · 57.5, 15.9Irontree Woods · source spawn 39161
- Felwood · 51.2, 16.2Irontree Woods · source spawn 39168
- Felwood · 55.7, 10.8Felwood · source spawn 39181
- Felwood · 53.8, 16.2Irontree Woods · source spawn 39554
- Felwood · 53.2, 11.6Felwood · source spawn 39574
- Felwood · 64.0, 18.3Felwood · source spawn 39668
- Felwood · 62.5, 16.0Felwood · source spawn 39670
Services & identity
- Level
- 52–53
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
