NPC 7109 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 50–51 · Both · Felwood
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Jadefire Felsworn
31 recorded points · 1 zone
Felwood31 points
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn44.2, 86.4 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn44.0, 88.9 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn42.9, 83.9 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn42.7, 83.3 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn43.2, 87.9 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn42.9, 88.1 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn43.1, 88.1 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn43.1, 88.8 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn40.7, 85.5 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn40.2, 84.5 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn38.9, 82.6 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn38.6, 81.4 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn39.2, 82.2 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn40.7, 83.8 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn36.8, 68.8 · Ruins of ConstellasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn32.3, 67.3 · Ruins of ConstellasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn35.4, 67.0 · Ruins of ConstellasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn37.4, 67.5 · Ruins of ConstellasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn37.5, 67.2 · Ruins of ConstellasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn35.3, 66.6 · Ruins of ConstellasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn33.0, 66.4 · Ruins of ConstellasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn33.4, 66.7 · Ruins of ConstellasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn42.0, 85.0 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn42.2, 86.4 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn39.8, 85.8 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn40.4, 86.4 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn40.0, 85.7 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn38.9, 83.0 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn38.8, 83.2 · Jadefire GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn37.2, 69.9 · Ruins of ConstellasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJadefire Felsworn37.8, 69.5 · Ruins of ConstellasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
31 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Felwood · 44.2, 86.4Jadefire Glen · source spawn 39114
- Felwood · 44.0, 88.9Jadefire Glen · source spawn 39158
- Felwood · 42.9, 83.9Jadefire Glen · source spawn 39288
- Felwood · 42.7, 83.3Felwood · source spawn 39289
- Felwood · 43.2, 87.9Jadefire Glen · source spawn 39576
- Felwood · 42.9, 88.1Jadefire Glen · source spawn 39577
- Felwood · 43.1, 88.1Jadefire Glen · source spawn 39583
- Felwood · 43.1, 88.8Jadefire Glen · source spawn 39585
- Felwood · 40.7, 85.5Jadefire Glen · source spawn 39589
- Felwood · 40.2, 84.5Jadefire Glen · source spawn 39590
- Felwood · 38.9, 82.6Jadefire Glen · source spawn 39601
- Felwood · 38.6, 81.4Jadefire Glen · source spawn 39602
- Felwood · 39.2, 82.2Jadefire Glen · source spawn 39605
- Felwood · 40.7, 83.8Jadefire Glen · source spawn 39610
- Felwood · 36.8, 68.8Ruins of Constellas · source spawn 40695
- Felwood · 32.3, 67.3Ruins of Constellas · source spawn 40730
- Felwood · 35.4, 67.0Ruins of Constellas · source spawn 40735
- Felwood · 37.4, 67.5Ruins of Constellas · source spawn 40738
- Felwood · 37.5, 67.2Ruins of Constellas · source spawn 40747
- Felwood · 35.3, 66.6Ruins of Constellas · source spawn 40757
- Felwood · 33.0, 66.4Ruins of Constellas · source spawn 40764
- Felwood · 33.4, 66.7Ruins of Constellas · source spawn 40769
- Felwood · 42.0, 85.0Jadefire Glen · source spawn 40795
- Felwood · 42.2, 86.4Jadefire Glen · source spawn 40799
- Felwood · 39.8, 85.8Jadefire Glen · source spawn 40800
- Felwood · 40.4, 86.4Jadefire Glen · source spawn 40802
- Felwood · 40.0, 85.7Jadefire Glen · source spawn 40806
- Felwood · 38.9, 83.0Jadefire Glen · source spawn 40820
- Felwood · 38.8, 83.2Jadefire Glen · source spawn 40824
- Felwood · 37.2, 69.9Ruins of Constellas · source spawn 40829
- Felwood · 37.8, 69.5Ruins of Constellas · source spawn 40835
Services & identity
- Level
- 50–51
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
