NPC 7118 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 53–54 · Both · Felwood
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Jaedenar Darkweaver
20 recorded points · 1 zone
Felwood20 points
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver40.7, 48.4 · Bloodvenom FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver37.8, 45.8 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver37.6, 47.9 · Bloodvenom RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver38.2, 54.8 · JaedenarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver36.1, 56.5 · JaedenarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver37.0, 54.9 · JaedenarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver37.6, 54.4 · JaedenarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver37.1, 54.9 · JaedenarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver36.7, 53.2 · JaedenarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver37.0, 53.2 · JaedenarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver36.5, 51.6 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver36.9, 51.3 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver37.8, 50.8 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver38.5, 50.2 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver38.5, 50.6 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver38.4, 50.3 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver39.9, 48.6 · Bloodvenom RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver40.1, 48.1 · Bloodvenom RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver38.6, 46.8 · Bloodvenom RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Darkweaver38.1, 46.2 · Bloodvenom RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
20 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Felwood · 40.7, 48.4Bloodvenom Falls · source spawn 39626
- Felwood · 37.8, 45.8Felwood · source spawn 39633
- Felwood · 37.6, 47.9Bloodvenom River · source spawn 39636
- Felwood · 38.2, 54.8Jaedenar · source spawn 39687
- Felwood · 36.1, 56.5Jaedenar · source spawn 40419
- Felwood · 37.0, 54.9Jaedenar · source spawn 40429
- Felwood · 37.6, 54.4Jaedenar · source spawn 40441
- Felwood · 37.1, 54.9Jaedenar · source spawn 40442
- Felwood · 36.7, 53.2Jaedenar · source spawn 40589
- Felwood · 37.0, 53.2Jaedenar · source spawn 40609
- Felwood · 36.5, 51.6Felwood · source spawn 40641
- Felwood · 36.9, 51.3Felwood · source spawn 40650
- Felwood · 37.8, 50.8Felwood · source spawn 40654
- Felwood · 38.5, 50.2Felwood · source spawn 40659
- Felwood · 38.5, 50.6Felwood · source spawn 40661
- Felwood · 38.4, 50.3Felwood · source spawn 40665
- Felwood · 39.9, 48.6Bloodvenom River · source spawn 40670
- Felwood · 40.1, 48.1Bloodvenom River · source spawn 40676
- Felwood · 38.6, 46.8Bloodvenom River · source spawn 40683
- Felwood · 38.1, 46.2Bloodvenom River · source spawn 40694
Services & identity
- Level
- 53–54
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
