NPC 7126 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 52–53 · Both · Felwood
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Jaedenar Hunter
6 recorded points · 1 zone
Felwood6 points
- Source spawnJaedenar Hunter36.5, 56.4 · JaedenarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Hunter36.4, 56.5 · JaedenarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Hunter37.7, 54.2 · JaedenarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Hunter37.4, 54.7 · JaedenarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Hunter38.8, 47.7 · Bloodvenom RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnJaedenar Hunter37.4, 46.0 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
6 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Felwood · 36.5, 56.4Jaedenar · source spawn 40422
- Felwood · 36.4, 56.5Jaedenar · source spawn 40431
- Felwood · 37.7, 54.2Jaedenar · source spawn 40439
- Felwood · 37.4, 54.7Jaedenar · source spawn 40463
- Felwood · 38.8, 47.7Bloodvenom River · source spawn 40679
- Felwood · 37.4, 46.0Felwood · source spawn 40691
Services & identity
- Level
- 52–53
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
