NPC 742 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 41–42 · Both · Swamp of Sorrows
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Green Wyrmkin
4 recorded points · 1 zone
Swamp of Sorrows4 points
- Source spawnGreen Wyrmkin72.4, 69.5 · StagalbogClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Wyrmkin60.0, 52.3 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Wyrmkin66.3, 64.2 · Pool of TearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Wyrmkin89.1, 65.7 · Misty Reed StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
4 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Swamp of Sorrows · 72.4, 69.5Stagalbog · source spawn 38935
- Swamp of Sorrows · 60.0, 52.3Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38939
- Swamp of Sorrows · 66.3, 64.2Pool of Tears · source spawn 38959
- Swamp of Sorrows · 89.1, 65.7Misty Reed Strand · source spawn 41824
Services & identity
- Level
- 41–42
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
