NPC 744 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 42–43 · Both · Swamp of Sorrows
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Green Scalebane
9 recorded points · 1 zone
Swamp of Sorrows9 points
- Source spawnGreen Scalebane76.6, 68.8 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Scalebane77.5, 70.7 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Scalebane60.6, 39.3 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Scalebane64.5, 42.0 · Pool of TearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Scalebane63.7, 39.2 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Scalebane61.8, 37.5 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Scalebane62.2, 41.7 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Scalebane60.7, 43.3 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreen Scalebane79.7, 58.8 · SorrowmurkClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
9 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Swamp of Sorrows · 76.6, 68.8Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 34499
- Swamp of Sorrows · 77.5, 70.7Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 34500
- Swamp of Sorrows · 60.6, 39.3Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38958
- Swamp of Sorrows · 64.5, 42.0Pool of Tears · source spawn 38963
- Swamp of Sorrows · 63.7, 39.2Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38970
- Swamp of Sorrows · 61.8, 37.5Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38972
- Swamp of Sorrows · 62.2, 41.7Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 39523
- Swamp of Sorrows · 60.7, 43.3Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 39545
- Swamp of Sorrows · 79.7, 58.8Sorrowmurk · source spawn 40211
Services & identity
- Level
- 42–43
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
