NPC 7457 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 53–55 · Both · Winterspring
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Rogue Ice Thistle
31 recorded points · 1 zone
Winterspring31 points
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle49.0, 46.8 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle45.0, 35.4 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle41.1, 36.1 · Frostfire Hot SpringsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle49.1, 34.4 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle48.6, 34.3 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle39.7, 37.8 · Frostfire Hot SpringsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle39.8, 37.5 · Frostfire Hot SpringsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle40.2, 39.3 · Frostfire Hot SpringsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle33.8, 44.0 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle47.5, 43.9 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle46.7, 44.4 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle48.0, 44.2 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle44.7, 41.1 · Timbermaw PostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle44.5, 44.5 · Timbermaw PostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle47.0, 43.0 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle32.4, 40.0 · Frostfire Hot SpringsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle50.8, 40.1 · Lake Kel'TherilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle54.4, 36.3 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle51.4, 37.8 · Lake Kel'TherilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle28.9, 46.5 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle53.2, 35.9 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle38.5, 41.2 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle33.8, 40.3 · Frostfire Hot SpringsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle43.6, 38.5 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle43.4, 33.2 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle45.9, 38.1 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle47.8, 37.7 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle43.2, 37.5 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle44.7, 35.6 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle30.3, 39.2 · Frostfire Hot SpringsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Ice Thistle45.8, 37.4 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
31 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Winterspring · 49.0, 46.8Winterspring · source spawn 41556
- Winterspring · 45.0, 35.4Winterspring · source spawn 41557
- Winterspring · 41.1, 36.1Frostfire Hot Springs · source spawn 41558
- Winterspring · 49.1, 34.4Winterspring · source spawn 41559
- Winterspring · 48.6, 34.3Winterspring · source spawn 41560
- Winterspring · 39.7, 37.8Frostfire Hot Springs · source spawn 41561
- Winterspring · 39.8, 37.5Frostfire Hot Springs · source spawn 41562
- Winterspring · 40.2, 39.3Frostfire Hot Springs · source spawn 41563
- Winterspring · 33.8, 44.0Winterspring · source spawn 41564
- Winterspring · 47.5, 43.9Winterspring · source spawn 41565
- Winterspring · 46.7, 44.4Winterspring · source spawn 41566
- Winterspring · 48.0, 44.2Winterspring · source spawn 41567
- Winterspring · 44.7, 41.1Timbermaw Post · source spawn 41568
- Winterspring · 44.5, 44.5Timbermaw Post · source spawn 41569
- Winterspring · 47.0, 43.0Winterspring · source spawn 41570
- Winterspring · 32.4, 40.0Frostfire Hot Springs · source spawn 41571
- Winterspring · 50.8, 40.1Lake Kel'Theril · source spawn 41572
- Winterspring · 54.4, 36.3Winterspring · source spawn 41573
- Winterspring · 51.4, 37.8Lake Kel'Theril · source spawn 41574
- Winterspring · 28.9, 46.5Winterspring · source spawn 41575
- Winterspring · 53.2, 35.9Winterspring · source spawn 41576
- Winterspring · 38.5, 41.2Winterspring · source spawn 41577
- Winterspring · 33.8, 40.3Frostfire Hot Springs · source spawn 41578
- Winterspring · 43.6, 38.5Winterspring · source spawn 41579
- Winterspring · 43.4, 33.2Winterspring · source spawn 41580
- Winterspring · 45.9, 38.1Winterspring · source spawn 41581
- Winterspring · 47.8, 37.7Winterspring · source spawn 41582
- Winterspring · 43.2, 37.5Winterspring · source spawn 41583
- Winterspring · 44.7, 35.6Winterspring · source spawn 41584
- Winterspring · 30.3, 39.2Frostfire Hot Springs · source spawn 41585
- Winterspring · 45.8, 37.4Winterspring · source spawn 41586
Services & identity
- Level
- 53–55
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
