NPC 7459 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 56–57 · Both · Winterspring
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Ice Thistle Matriarch
13 recorded points · 1 zone
Winterspring13 points
- Source spawnIce Thistle Matriarch70.2, 38.8 · Winterfall VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Matriarch68.8, 41.6 · Ice Thistle HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Matriarch70.0, 41.2 · Ice Thistle HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Matriarch70.8, 38.8 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Matriarch70.9, 37.5 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Matriarch68.3, 41.1 · Ice Thistle HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Matriarch71.2, 40.7 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Matriarch71.6, 39.0 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Matriarch71.6, 39.5 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Matriarch68.9, 41.0 · Ice Thistle HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Matriarch65.9, 43.6 · Ice Thistle HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Matriarch64.9, 40.4 · Ice Thistle HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Matriarch66.7, 41.8 · Ice Thistle HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
13 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Winterspring · 70.2, 38.8Winterfall Village · source spawn 41627
- Winterspring · 68.8, 41.6Ice Thistle Hills · source spawn 41628
- Winterspring · 70.0, 41.2Ice Thistle Hills · source spawn 41629
- Winterspring · 70.8, 38.8Winterspring · source spawn 41630
- Winterspring · 70.9, 37.5Winterspring · source spawn 41631
- Winterspring · 68.3, 41.1Ice Thistle Hills · source spawn 41632
- Winterspring · 71.2, 40.7Winterspring · source spawn 41633
- Winterspring · 71.6, 39.0Winterspring · source spawn 41634
- Winterspring · 71.6, 39.5Winterspring · source spawn 41635
- Winterspring · 68.9, 41.0Ice Thistle Hills · source spawn 41636
- Winterspring · 65.9, 43.6Ice Thistle Hills · source spawn 41639
- Winterspring · 64.9, 40.4Ice Thistle Hills · source spawn 41640
- Winterspring · 66.7, 41.8Ice Thistle Hills · source spawn 41641
Services & identity
- Level
- 56–57
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
