NPC 7460 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 57–58 · Both · Winterspring
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Ice Thistle Patriarch
13 recorded points · 1 zone
Winterspring13 points
- Source spawnIce Thistle Patriarch67.6, 46.3 · Ice Thistle HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Patriarch69.7, 41.6 · Ice Thistle HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Patriarch70.2, 42.1 · Ice Thistle HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Patriarch69.8, 42.2 · Ice Thistle HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Patriarch70.6, 38.3 · Winterfall VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Patriarch70.5, 37.6 · Winterfall VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Patriarch70.0, 39.8 · Winterfall VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Patriarch70.3, 40.6 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Patriarch71.4, 40.5 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Patriarch71.1, 38.7 · WinterspringClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Patriarch66.8, 44.9 · Ice Thistle HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Patriarch64.7, 40.6 · Ice Thistle HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIce Thistle Patriarch66.8, 41.0 · Ice Thistle HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
13 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Winterspring · 67.6, 46.3Ice Thistle Hills · source spawn 41644
- Winterspring · 69.7, 41.6Ice Thistle Hills · source spawn 41645
- Winterspring · 70.2, 42.1Ice Thistle Hills · source spawn 41646
- Winterspring · 69.8, 42.2Ice Thistle Hills · source spawn 41647
- Winterspring · 70.6, 38.3Winterfall Village · source spawn 41648
- Winterspring · 70.5, 37.6Winterfall Village · source spawn 41649
- Winterspring · 70.0, 39.8Winterfall Village · source spawn 41650
- Winterspring · 70.3, 40.6Winterspring · source spawn 41651
- Winterspring · 71.4, 40.5Winterspring · source spawn 41652
- Winterspring · 71.1, 38.7Winterspring · source spawn 41653
- Winterspring · 66.8, 44.9Ice Thistle Hills · source spawn 41656
- Winterspring · 64.7, 40.6Ice Thistle Hills · source spawn 41658
- Winterspring · 66.8, 41.0Ice Thistle Hills · source spawn 41659
Services & identity
- Level
- 57–58
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
