NPC 7885 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 53–54 · Both · Azshara
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Spitelash Battlemaster
19 recorded points · 1 zone
Azshara19 points
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster66.6, 91.5 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster69.2, 83.5 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster66.0, 77.1 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster69.8, 90.5 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster68.6, 82.8 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster66.2, 92.0 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster70.5, 87.5 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster67.2, 90.6 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster65.4, 91.7 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster69.2, 91.4 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster69.8, 82.5 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster67.9, 83.5 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster66.5, 89.3 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster70.6, 89.5 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster70.5, 89.7 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster72.0, 83.4 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster67.8, 91.6 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster70.2, 80.6 · Ravencrest MonumentClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSpitelash Battlemaster65.7, 77.0 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
19 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Azshara · 66.6, 91.5Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35941
- Azshara · 69.2, 83.5Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35942
- Azshara · 66.0, 77.1Azshara · source spawn 35943
- Azshara · 69.8, 90.5Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35944
- Azshara · 68.6, 82.8Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35945
- Azshara · 66.2, 92.0Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35946
- Azshara · 70.5, 87.5Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35950
- Azshara · 67.2, 90.6Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35951
- Azshara · 65.4, 91.7Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35952
- Azshara · 69.2, 91.4Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35953
- Azshara · 69.8, 82.5Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35954
- Azshara · 67.9, 83.5Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35955
- Azshara · 66.5, 89.3Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35957
- Azshara · 70.6, 89.5Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35958
- Azshara · 70.5, 89.7Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35959
- Azshara · 72.0, 83.4Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35960
- Azshara · 67.8, 91.6Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35961
- Azshara · 70.2, 80.6Ravencrest Monument · source spawn 35962
- Azshara · 65.7, 77.0Azshara · source spawn 35963
Services & identity
- Level
- 53–54
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
