NPC 8282 · Quest giver · Rare
Level 51 · Both · Searing Gorge
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Highlord Mastrogonde
4 recorded points · 1 zone
Searing Gorge4 points
- Source spawnHighlord Mastrogonde14.5, 37.2 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighlord Mastrogonde29.3, 28.0 · Firewatch RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighlord Mastrogonde30.5, 25.9 · Firewatch RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighlord Mastrogonde29.5, 26.4 · Firewatch RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
4 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Searing Gorge · 14.5, 37.2Searing Gorge · source spawn 6240
- Searing Gorge · 29.3, 28.0Firewatch Ridge · source spawn 134427
- Searing Gorge · 30.5, 25.9Firewatch Ridge · source spawn 134428
- Searing Gorge · 29.5, 26.4Firewatch Ridge · source spawn 134429
Services & identity
- Level
- 51
- Roles
- Quest giver, Rare
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
