NPC 8302 · Rare
Level 49 · Both · Blasted Lands
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Deatheye
13 recorded points · 1 zone
Blasted Lands13 points
- Source spawnDeatheye50.2, 20.7 · Blasted LandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeatheye48.5, 20.3 · Dreadmaul HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeatheye47.0, 22.1 · Dreadmaul HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeatheye46.0, 20.4 · Dreadmaul HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeatheye45.0, 19.6 · Dreadmaul HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeatheye46.0, 17.8 · Dreadmaul HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeatheye45.2, 18.3 · Dreadmaul HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeatheye44.0, 25.0 · Dreadmaul HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeatheye45.2, 25.1 · Dreadmaul HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeatheye44.5, 26.4 · Dreadmaul HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeatheye45.2, 28.2 · Rise of the DefilerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeatheye43.5, 27.9 · Blasted LandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeatheye44.5, 30.2 · Blasted LandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
13 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Blasted Lands · 50.2, 20.7Blasted Lands · source spawn 134311
- Blasted Lands · 48.5, 20.3Dreadmaul Hold · source spawn 134312
- Blasted Lands · 47.0, 22.1Dreadmaul Hold · source spawn 134313
- Blasted Lands · 46.0, 20.4Dreadmaul Hold · source spawn 134314
- Blasted Lands · 45.0, 19.6Dreadmaul Hold · source spawn 134315
- Blasted Lands · 46.0, 17.8Dreadmaul Hold · source spawn 134316
- Blasted Lands · 45.2, 18.3Dreadmaul Hold · source spawn 134317
- Blasted Lands · 44.0, 25.0Dreadmaul Hold · source spawn 134318
- Blasted Lands · 45.2, 25.1Dreadmaul Hold · source spawn 134319
- Blasted Lands · 44.5, 26.4Dreadmaul Hold · source spawn 134320
- Blasted Lands · 45.2, 28.2Rise of the Defiler · source spawn 134321
- Blasted Lands · 43.5, 27.9Blasted Lands · source spawn 134322
- Blasted Lands · 44.5, 30.2Blasted Lands · source spawn 134323
Services & identity
- Level
- 49
- Roles
- Rare
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
