NPC 8402 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 46–47 · Both · Searing Gorge
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Enslaved Archaeologist
6 recorded points · 1 zone
Searing Gorge6 points
- Source spawnEnslaved Archaeologist39.9, 26.8 · Thorium PointClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnslaved Archaeologist41.5, 24.4 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnslaved Archaeologist41.9, 23.7 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnslaved Archaeologist41.7, 24.2 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnslaved Archaeologist39.2, 23.9 · Thorium PointClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnslaved Archaeologist40.0, 22.4 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
6 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Searing Gorge · 39.9, 26.8Thorium Point · source spawn 5804
- Searing Gorge · 41.5, 24.4Searing Gorge · source spawn 5806
- Searing Gorge · 41.9, 23.7Searing Gorge · source spawn 5807
- Searing Gorge · 41.7, 24.2Searing Gorge · source spawn 5809
- Searing Gorge · 39.2, 23.9Thorium Point · source spawn 5811
- Searing Gorge · 40.0, 22.4Searing Gorge · source spawn 5813
Services & identity
- Level
- 46–47
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
