NPC 8529 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 59–60 · Both · Eastern Plaguelands
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Scourge Champion
14 recorded points · 1 zone
Eastern Plaguelands14 points
- Source spawnScourge Champion34.8, 40.2 · The Fungal ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScourge Champion29.0, 55.3 · Eastern PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScourge Champion30.9, 48.1 · The Fungal ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScourge Champion66.6, 43.1 · Browman MillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScourge Champion67.2, 42.0 · Browman MillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScourge Champion67.2, 39.7 · Browman MillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScourge Champion72.8, 30.3 · The Noxious GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScourge Champion74.5, 33.0 · The Noxious GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScourge Champion28.5, 51.3 · Eastern PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScourge Champion76.7, 35.9 · The Noxious GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScourge Champion70.4, 35.9 · The Noxious GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScourge Champion71.0, 35.3 · The Noxious GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScourge Champion71.9, 32.9 · The Noxious GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScourge Champion31.6, 47.9 · The Fungal ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
14 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Eastern Plaguelands · 34.8, 40.2The Fungal Vale · source spawn 92261
- Eastern Plaguelands · 29.0, 55.3Eastern Plaguelands · source spawn 92515
- Eastern Plaguelands · 30.9, 48.1The Fungal Vale · source spawn 92516
- Eastern Plaguelands · 66.6, 43.1Browman Mill · source spawn 92652
- Eastern Plaguelands · 67.2, 42.0Browman Mill · source spawn 92653
- Eastern Plaguelands · 67.2, 39.7Browman Mill · source spawn 92654
- Eastern Plaguelands · 72.8, 30.3The Noxious Glade · source spawn 92660
- Eastern Plaguelands · 74.5, 33.0The Noxious Glade · source spawn 92666
- Eastern Plaguelands · 28.5, 51.3Eastern Plaguelands · source spawn 92674
- Eastern Plaguelands · 76.7, 35.9The Noxious Glade · source spawn 92676
- Eastern Plaguelands · 70.4, 35.9The Noxious Glade · source spawn 92679
- Eastern Plaguelands · 71.0, 35.3The Noxious Glade · source spawn 92680
- Eastern Plaguelands · 71.9, 32.9The Noxious Glade · source spawn 92683
- Eastern Plaguelands · 31.6, 47.9The Fungal Vale · source spawn 92708
Services & identity
- Level
- 59–60
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
