NPC 858 · Tameable reference
Level 36–37 · Both · Swamp of Sorrows
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Sorrow Spinner
27 recorded points · 1 zone
Swamp of Sorrows27 points
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner26.0, 49.5 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner47.8, 33.8 · The Shifting MireClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner27.7, 43.4 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner36.5, 30.9 · The Shifting MireClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner43.2, 29.0 · The Shifting MireClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner28.3, 62.0 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner39.5, 30.8 · The Shifting MireClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner40.8, 29.8 · The Shifting MireClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner37.1, 28.6 · The Shifting MireClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner33.2, 28.9 · The Shifting MireClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner37.5, 32.1 · The Shifting MireClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner71.4, 30.0 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner31.6, 50.5 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner34.5, 55.2 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner22.5, 37.7 · The HarborageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner38.8, 37.5 · The Shifting MireClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner26.8, 48.6 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner26.4, 45.9 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner29.3, 53.3 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner22.3, 59.0 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner19.8, 52.9 · Splinterspear JunctionClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner22.7, 62.2 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner24.9, 64.0 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner25.4, 59.3 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner26.1, 62.0 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner17.6, 53.4 · Splinterspear JunctionClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSorrow Spinner21.3, 42.5 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
27 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Swamp of Sorrows · 26.0, 49.5Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 37626
- Swamp of Sorrows · 47.8, 33.8The Shifting Mire · source spawn 37835
- Swamp of Sorrows · 27.7, 43.4Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38717
- Swamp of Sorrows · 36.5, 30.9The Shifting Mire · source spawn 38771
- Swamp of Sorrows · 43.2, 29.0The Shifting Mire · source spawn 38773
- Swamp of Sorrows · 28.3, 62.0Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38777
- Swamp of Sorrows · 39.5, 30.8The Shifting Mire · source spawn 38805
- Swamp of Sorrows · 40.8, 29.8The Shifting Mire · source spawn 38807
- Swamp of Sorrows · 37.1, 28.6The Shifting Mire · source spawn 38810
- Swamp of Sorrows · 33.2, 28.9The Shifting Mire · source spawn 38817
- Swamp of Sorrows · 37.5, 32.1The Shifting Mire · source spawn 38820
- Swamp of Sorrows · 71.4, 30.0Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38821
- Swamp of Sorrows · 31.6, 50.5Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38846
- Swamp of Sorrows · 34.5, 55.2Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38848
- Swamp of Sorrows · 22.5, 37.7The Harborage · source spawn 38875
- Swamp of Sorrows · 38.8, 37.5The Shifting Mire · source spawn 38915
- Swamp of Sorrows · 26.8, 48.6Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38919
- Swamp of Sorrows · 26.4, 45.9Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38920
- Swamp of Sorrows · 29.3, 53.3Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38921
- Swamp of Sorrows · 22.3, 59.0Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38941
- Swamp of Sorrows · 19.8, 52.9Splinterspear Junction · source spawn 38953
- Swamp of Sorrows · 22.7, 62.2Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38961
- Swamp of Sorrows · 24.9, 64.0Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38967
- Swamp of Sorrows · 25.4, 59.3Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 42799
- Swamp of Sorrows · 26.1, 62.0Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 42818
- Swamp of Sorrows · 17.6, 53.4Splinterspear Junction · source spawn 42840
- Swamp of Sorrows · 21.3, 42.5Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 42844
Services & identity
- Level
- 36–37
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
