NPC 861 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 36–37 · Horde · Swamp of Sorrows
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Stonard Scout
5 recorded points · 1 zone
Swamp of Sorrows5 points
- Source spawnStonard Scout17.3, 50.4 · Splinterspear JunctionClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonard Scout38.1, 56.4 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonard Scout20.5, 50.3 · Splinterspear JunctionClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonard Scout35.1, 58.9 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonard Scout14.8, 52.2 · Swamp of SorrowsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
5 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Swamp of Sorrows · 17.3, 50.4Splinterspear Junction · source spawn 37596
- Swamp of Sorrows · 38.1, 56.4Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38668
- Swamp of Sorrows · 20.5, 50.3Splinterspear Junction · source spawn 38775
- Swamp of Sorrows · 35.1, 58.9Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38885
- Swamp of Sorrows · 14.8, 52.2Swamp of Sorrows · source spawn 38923
Services & identity
- Level
- 36–37
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Horde
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
