NPC 8763 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 49–50 · Both · Azshara
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Mistwing Rogue
7 recorded points · 1 zone
Azshara7 points
- Source spawnMistwing Rogue32.2, 81.8 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMistwing Rogue25.0, 80.7 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMistwing Rogue35.5, 82.1 · Lake MennarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMistwing Rogue20.0, 79.4 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMistwing Rogue36.9, 68.6 · Lake MennarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMistwing Rogue29.3, 80.6 · AzsharaClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMistwing Rogue36.6, 83.3 · Lake MennarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
7 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Azshara · 32.2, 81.8Azshara · source spawn 35833
- Azshara · 25.0, 80.7Azshara · source spawn 35834
- Azshara · 35.5, 82.1Lake Mennar · source spawn 35835
- Azshara · 20.0, 79.4Azshara · source spawn 35836
- Azshara · 36.9, 68.6Lake Mennar · source spawn 35837
- Azshara · 29.3, 80.6Azshara · source spawn 35838
- Azshara · 36.6, 83.3Lake Mennar · source spawn 35839
Services & identity
- Level
- 49–50
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
