NPC 8956 · Tameable reference
Level 47–48 · Both · Felwood
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Angerclaw Bear
45 recorded points · 1 zone
Felwood45 points
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear45.1, 84.9 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear41.5, 78.7 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear45.6, 87.6 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear56.5, 89.8 · Morlos'AranClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear44.5, 83.9 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear43.8, 82.8 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear44.5, 82.1 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear46.3, 86.5 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear45.6, 82.0 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear49.1, 79.7 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear46.4, 77.2 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear58.0, 86.7 · Morlos'AranClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear58.2, 86.8 · Morlos'AranClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear57.8, 87.5 · Morlos'AranClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear58.3, 87.2 · Morlos'AranClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear56.2, 83.7 · Morlos'AranClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear55.5, 83.2 · Morlos'AranClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear54.9, 83.8 · Morlos'AranClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear37.4, 71.9 · Ruins of ConstellasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear45.7, 85.3 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear46.8, 74.2 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear48.5, 76.8 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear48.0, 76.0 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear48.4, 78.8 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear46.6, 72.5 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear48.5, 86.4 · Deadwood VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear48.0, 87.2 · Deadwood VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear47.9, 74.6 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear47.1, 73.1 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear45.7, 83.8 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear41.2, 78.5 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear41.5, 75.3 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear41.6, 70.1 · Ruins of ConstellasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear40.4, 78.0 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear40.8, 77.2 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear39.7, 70.1 · Ruins of ConstellasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear56.8, 84.9 · Morlos'AranClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear49.6, 84.7 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear49.3, 85.5 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear45.1, 72.7 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear45.6, 72.8 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear45.1, 73.5 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear45.7, 73.5 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear46.3, 75.5 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAngerclaw Bear45.8, 74.2 · FelwoodClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
45 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Felwood · 45.1, 84.9Felwood · source spawn 39146
- Felwood · 41.5, 78.7Felwood · source spawn 39180
- Felwood · 45.6, 87.6Felwood · source spawn 39190
- Felwood · 56.5, 89.8Morlos'Aran · source spawn 39192
- Felwood · 44.5, 83.9Felwood · source spawn 39214
- Felwood · 43.8, 82.8Felwood · source spawn 39258
- Felwood · 44.5, 82.1Felwood · source spawn 39259
- Felwood · 46.3, 86.5Felwood · source spawn 39267
- Felwood · 45.6, 82.0Felwood · source spawn 39290
- Felwood · 49.1, 79.7Felwood · source spawn 39338
- Felwood · 46.4, 77.2Felwood · source spawn 39342
- Felwood · 58.0, 86.7Morlos'Aran · source spawn 39367
- Felwood · 58.2, 86.8Morlos'Aran · source spawn 39368
- Felwood · 57.8, 87.5Morlos'Aran · source spawn 39369
- Felwood · 58.3, 87.2Morlos'Aran · source spawn 39370
- Felwood · 56.2, 83.7Morlos'Aran · source spawn 39371
- Felwood · 55.5, 83.2Morlos'Aran · source spawn 39373
- Felwood · 54.9, 83.8Morlos'Aran · source spawn 39377
- Felwood · 37.4, 71.9Ruins of Constellas · source spawn 39392
- Felwood · 45.7, 85.3Felwood · source spawn 39396
- Felwood · 46.8, 74.2Felwood · source spawn 39479
- Felwood · 48.5, 76.8Felwood · source spawn 39481
- Felwood · 48.0, 76.0Felwood · source spawn 39482
- Felwood · 48.4, 78.8Felwood · source spawn 39483
- Felwood · 46.6, 72.5Felwood · source spawn 39485
- Felwood · 48.5, 86.4Deadwood Village · source spawn 39515
- Felwood · 48.0, 87.2Deadwood Village · source spawn 39518
- Felwood · 47.9, 74.6Felwood · source spawn 39522
- Felwood · 47.1, 73.1Felwood · source spawn 39524
- Felwood · 45.7, 83.8Felwood · source spawn 39529
- Felwood · 41.2, 78.5Felwood · source spawn 39611
- Felwood · 41.5, 75.3Felwood · source spawn 39612
- Felwood · 41.6, 70.1Ruins of Constellas · source spawn 39616
- Felwood · 40.4, 78.0Felwood · source spawn 39646
- Felwood · 40.8, 77.2Felwood · source spawn 39647
- Felwood · 39.7, 70.1Ruins of Constellas · source spawn 39689
- Felwood · 56.8, 84.9Morlos'Aran · source spawn 39705
- Felwood · 49.6, 84.7Felwood · source spawn 40745
- Felwood · 49.3, 85.5Felwood · source spawn 40749
- Felwood · 45.1, 72.7Felwood · source spawn 40754
- Felwood · 45.6, 72.8Felwood · source spawn 40760
- Felwood · 45.1, 73.5Felwood · source spawn 40761
- Felwood · 45.7, 73.5Felwood · source spawn 40762
- Felwood · 46.3, 75.5Felwood · source spawn 40766
- Felwood · 45.8, 74.2Felwood · source spawn 40770
Services & identity
- Level
- 47–48
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
