NPC 94 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 5–6 · Both · Elwynn Forest
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Defias Cutpurse
30 recorded points · 1 zone
Elwynn Forest30 points
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse40.8, 56.6 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse37.5, 55.2 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse39.1, 53.9 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse41.8, 53.8 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse41.8, 52.8 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse41.7, 52.7 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse41.5, 52.8 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse40.9, 53.8 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse39.9, 55.2 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse42.8, 56.5 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse42.6, 51.9 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse42.8, 53.6 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse41.9, 55.1 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse44.6, 56.7 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse43.8, 55.1 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse42.9, 51.1 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse43.8, 50.8 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse38.4, 57.9 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse37.3, 55.2 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse36.1, 58.2 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse36.9, 66.2 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse36.2, 66.8 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse36.3, 65.9 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse35.3, 67.0 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse30.4, 65.9 · Mirror Lake OrchardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse29.5, 65.4 · Mirror Lake OrchardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse31.1, 67.2 · Mirror Lake OrchardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse30.7, 66.5 · Mirror Lake OrchardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse32.0, 65.7 · Mirror LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Cutpurse30.0, 68.2 · Mirror Lake OrchardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
30 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Elwynn Forest · 40.8, 56.6Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79653
- Elwynn Forest · 37.5, 55.2Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79877
- Elwynn Forest · 39.1, 53.9Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79885
- Elwynn Forest · 41.8, 53.8Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79887
- Elwynn Forest · 41.8, 52.8Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79888
- Elwynn Forest · 41.7, 52.7Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79889
- Elwynn Forest · 41.5, 52.8Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79890
- Elwynn Forest · 40.9, 53.8Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79891
- Elwynn Forest · 39.9, 55.2Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79892
- Elwynn Forest · 42.8, 56.5Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79893
- Elwynn Forest · 42.6, 51.9Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79896
- Elwynn Forest · 42.8, 53.6Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79897
- Elwynn Forest · 41.9, 55.1Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79898
- Elwynn Forest · 44.6, 56.7Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79901
- Elwynn Forest · 43.8, 55.1Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79907
- Elwynn Forest · 42.9, 51.1Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79917
- Elwynn Forest · 43.8, 50.8Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79923
- Elwynn Forest · 38.4, 57.9Elwynn Forest · source spawn 80281
- Elwynn Forest · 37.3, 55.2Elwynn Forest · source spawn 80282
- Elwynn Forest · 36.1, 58.2Elwynn Forest · source spawn 80298
- Elwynn Forest · 36.9, 66.2Elwynn Forest · source spawn 80372
- Elwynn Forest · 36.2, 66.8Elwynn Forest · source spawn 80374
- Elwynn Forest · 36.3, 65.9Elwynn Forest · source spawn 80375
- Elwynn Forest · 35.3, 67.0Elwynn Forest · source spawn 80377
- Elwynn Forest · 30.4, 65.9Mirror Lake Orchard · source spawn 80396
- Elwynn Forest · 29.5, 65.4Mirror Lake Orchard · source spawn 80397
- Elwynn Forest · 31.1, 67.2Mirror Lake Orchard · source spawn 80400
- Elwynn Forest · 30.7, 66.5Mirror Lake Orchard · source spawn 80401
- Elwynn Forest · 32.0, 65.7Mirror Lake · source spawn 80402
- Elwynn Forest · 30.0, 68.2Mirror Lake Orchard · source spawn 80405
Services & identity
- Level
- 5–6
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
